Caedes

Homepage for .tkelechog

.tkelechog

Artist
Real Name:
brenna
Comments:
6
Gender:
female 
Location:
tempe, az 
Birthday:
1987 (31 years) 
Membership:
10/27/06 2:26 AM GMT11/07/08 4:44 PM GMT 

Recent Works by tkelechog: (full gallery)

justice by tkelechog, Photography->Architecture gallery sure plays a mean pinball by tkelechog, Photography->Architecture gallery will work for books by tkelechog, Photography->Architecture gallery
justice sure plays a mean pinball will work for books

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.annabegins
08/13/08 2:06 AM GMT
Thanks for the comment on "New Perspective"!
0∈ [?]
But if the world could remain within a frame like a painting on a wall, then I think we would see the beauty. Then we would stand, staring in awe, at our still lives posed like a bowl of oranges, like a story told by the fault lines and the soil.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: