Caedes

Homepage for .thecpn

.thecpn

Artist
Real Name:
Dan
Comments:
6
Website:
Website link is hidden for new users.
Gender:
Male 
Location:
NH 
Birthday:
1989 (29 years) 
Membership:
11/08/06 9:28 PM GMT12/09/09 6:54 AM GMT 

Recent Works by thecpn: (full gallery)

Through the Trees by thecpn, Photography->Skies gallery Minimalist Seagull by thecpn, Photography->Animals gallery Ice Lake revised by thecpn, Photography->Landscape gallery
Through the Trees Minimalist Seagull Ice Lake revised

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::katman
11/10/06 3:20 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes, Dan!!
0∈ [?]
More does not always equal better.
::madmaven
04/29/07 2:09 PM GMT
HAPPY BIRTHDAY DAN!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
0∈ [?]
Hey there Mister Madman, wat'cha know that I don't know Tell me some crazy stories, let me know who runs this show Glassy-eyed and laughing, he turns and walks away Tell me what made you that way
::phasmid
04/29/07 3:01 PM GMT
*************HAPPY BIRTHDAY, DANIEL******************
0∈ [?]
"You may forget. But let me tell you this: someone in some future time will think of us."

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: