Caedes

Homepage for .sokkia

.sokkia
Artist
Real Name:
Lloyd
Email:
Comments:
3
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Houston, TX 
Birthday:
8 Nov 1973 (44 years) 
Membership:
03/06/10 3:02 AM GMT02/05/11 8:46 PM GMT 

sokkia's Journal


Downtown Houston, TX Uploaded: 03/06/10 3:19 AM GMT

Image: Downtown Houston, TX

Just walking around downtown and took a snap.


Recent Works by sokkia: (full gallery)

FYI by sokkia, photography->landscape gallery Me by sokkia, photography->people gallery Sly by sokkia, photography->animals gallery
FYI Me Sly

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: