Caedes

Homepage for .rudinski852

.rudinski852

Artist
Real Name:
Rudy
Comments:
12
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Southern California 
Birthday:
1955 (63 years) 
Membership:
03/30/06 11:53 PM GMT10/09/09 4:07 PM GMT 

Recent Works by rudinski852: (full gallery)

Ceasers Bust by rudinski852, Photography->Sculpture gallery Morro Rock by rudinski852, Photography->Shorelines gallery Morro Rock Sunset by rudinski852, Photography->Sunset/Rise gallery
Ceasers Bust Morro Rock Morro Rock Sunset

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.bplovesme
04/21/06 3:51 PM GMT
Hey Rudy! Welcome to Caedes =D ...and thanks for your sweet comment on "Senior Page." We'll have to see about the 'posting more of myself' business - I don't know if very many people want Megans on their desktop. lol, I might have to keep the self-portraits to a minimum.
0∈ [?]
I'm falling faster by the seconds...
.opala
04/26/06 5:06 PM GMT
Heya Rudy,
welcome to Caedes, glad you liked my "Girassol". Thanks for your feedback
0∈ [?]
.sansoni7
04/27/06 6:36 PM GMT
HI Rudy, wellcome to my gallery and thank for your comments on «From me...».
Very muh appreiate.
0∈ [?]
Look around and catch it ; the Art is there !
.DaletonaDave
04/28/06 1:56 AM GMT
Hey there Rudy! Thanks so much for your comment on A Rip In Time. I'm glad you enjoyed it. ;)
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: