Caedes

Homepage for robbyb20

robbyb20
Member
Real Name:
Robert Barnes
Email:
Comments:
11
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Chicago 
Birthday:
1981 (37 years) 
Membership:
02/16/08 8:47 PM GMT08/30/10 9:52 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
+trisbert
03/05/08 6:16 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes Robert. I hope you enjoy your time with us.

I actually dropped round to say thank you for the comments you left at “Dubbo Sunset”. They are very much appreciated.
0∈ [?]
There are three colours, Ten digits and seven notes, its what we do with them that’s important. Ruth Ross
.barefoots
03/11/08 5:39 AM GMT
Hey mate! Your night photography is great, really like it.

Rock on!
0∈ [?]
Fitzgeraldk
03/11/08 10:37 PM GMT
Will you please tell me where the "LSD" city shot was taken? It is amazing, and I just wanted to know where I could go to see such a cool place.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: