Caedes

Homepage for .pharcyded_designs

.pharcyded_designs

Artist
Real Name:
Ryan
Comments:
27
Website:
None
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Caedes 
Birthday:
1983 (35 years) 
Membership:
06/20/07 4:48 PM GMT07/16/08 8:03 PM GMT 

Recent Works by pharcyded_designs: (full gallery)

Tribal Burst by pharcyded_designs, abstract gallery That 70's Wallpaper by pharcyded_designs, abstract gallery Color Spill by pharcyded_designs, abstract gallery
Tribal Burst That 70's Wallpaper Color Spill

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::nature_faerie
06/20/07 5:21 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes! I know you will enjoy it just as much as I do! :-)
0∈ [?]
::nature_faerie
06/21/07 12:14 AM GMT
Thanks for your comments on all of my photos-I appreciate your taking the time to look at them and comment!
0∈ [?]
.neophyte
06/21/07 9:37 PM GMT
Hi Ryan. Thanks for your nice comments on my Let it snow, let it snow. Glad you enjoyed it.
0∈ [?]
Life is like a Rose full of thorns, some more painful than others. Yet, there is nothing more beautiful than a Rose in Bloom.My Works

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: