Caedes

Homepage for old_git

old_git

Member
Real Name:
Ray
Comments:
1
Gender:
male 
Location:
Dorset, England 
Birthday:
15 Jan 1949 (69 years) 
Membership:
02/20/05 1:17 AM GMT10/09/12 7:33 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
PrettyFae
03/08/05 2:50 PM GMT
Hey there, nice name!!! Welcome to Caedes :)
0∈ [?]
"Caution: Cape does not enable user to fly." -Batman costume warning label
PrettyFae
03/20/05 9:11 PM GMT
Hey there, again :)
Thanks for viewing my gallery...I'm glad you liked it and you're welcome to drop by anytime :P
Once again, thanks!!!
0∈ [?]
PrettyFae x...Spread the Passion...

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: