Caedes

Homepage for .links2see

.links2see

Artist
Real Name:
Kristian
Email:
Comments:
81
Creds [?]:
8∈
Website:
http://www.links2see.com
Gender:
Male 
Location:
LBI, NJ 
Birthday:
11 Dec 1973 (43 years) 
Membership:
10/08/07 10:40 PM GMT09/13/14 5:16 PM GMT 

Recent Works by links2see: (full gallery)

Serenity by links2see, Photography->Shorelines gallery
Serenity

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::0930_23
03/21/08 9:56 PM GMT
Thanks Kristian for commenting on Peep Show.

Tick
0∈ [?]
I'll meet you at the edge of the sunlight, just behind the shadows. The Ghost
.ovar2008
06/10/08 7:32 PM GMT
Thanks for the comment you left at Aveiro.
0∈ [?]
::biffobear
10/12/08 8:18 AM GMT
Thanks for the nice comment on the Labyrinth Kristian.....Richie.
0∈ [?]
I'd give my right arm to be ambidextrous.
.kentare
10/12/08 11:30 AM GMT
thanx for leaving a comment on my picture "drammen"
0∈ [?]
::SEFA
11/02/08 4:13 PM GMT
Thank´s for stopping by and leave a very kind comment on "Enchanted Realm", greatly appreciated!
0∈ [?]
SEFA
.J_E_F
03/19/09 12:00 AM GMT
Glad you stopped by and left a comment on "Dappled light"
Appreciated much! J.
0∈ [?]
.89037
03/22/09 8:06 PM GMT
Hi,Kristian!..Thank you very much for your nice words on "The Vrancei Mountains,Romania"!..much appreciated!
0∈ [?]
Adriana....:)
::SEFA
04/05/09 8:46 AM GMT
Hello Kristian, thank´s so much for stopping by and leave such a nice comment on "Boat and House", I really appreciate it a lot!
0∈ [?]
SEFA
.LANJOCKEY
12/27/11 8:42 AM GMT
Hello Kristian...Many,many thanks for your comments on (LOW TIDE)it is very much appreciated...I have to say I am very lucky to live here in Cornwall UK and to have the opportunity to visit some wonderful and beautiful places.....Thankyou again......All the very best to you Kristian.......Mick.
0∈ [?]
.LANJOCKEY
01/05/12 8:05 AM GMT
Hello Kristian...Many thanks for taking the time to view(CHURCH ON THE HILL) and for adding the picture to your favourites,it is very much appreciated...The majority of the churches here in Cornwall UK are very old and are located in beautiful settings....Thankyou again...All the very best to you Kristian............Mick.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: