Caedes

Homepage for .crh0872

.crh0872

Artist
Real Name:
Caleb
Email:
Comments:
44
Website:
www.chearon.net
Gender:
Location:
Powell, OH, USA 
Birthday:
1990 (28 years) 
Membership:
11/13/07 11:39 PM GMT06/03/11 3:11 AM GMT 

Recent Works by crh0872: (full gallery)

Green Bridge by crh0872, Photography->Bridges gallery Out There by crh0872, abstract gallery GreenTX by crh0872, abstract gallery
Green Bridge Out There GreenTX

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.lilu103
11/17/07 12:00 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes Caleb! I love your first post! You mentioned you were here to learn, well you've come to the right place. I've learned so much from people here and have made some good friends too! You'll really enjoy it :)
'Lisa
0∈ [?]
.lilu103
11/17/07 7:54 PM GMT
Hey thanks Caleb :) I appreciate your input on "Piering Through" I'm flattered!
'Lisa
0∈ [?]
::lilu103
03/02/08 4:10 PM GMT
Hi Caleb! Ha ha, Am I the only one you comment on? I greatly appreciate your thoughts on Life, the Universe and Everything... :))) I'd never used an ND filter before and I'm glad you liked it so much! I'm glad you enjoyed A Splash of Heaven too :) Nice to see you back here!
'Lisa
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: