Caedes

Homepage for churchlady

churchlady

Member
Real Name:
Gail Woods
Comments:
22
Gender:
female 
Location:
Saint Louis Missouri 
Birthday:
1957 (61 years) 
Membership:
09/18/06 3:45 PM GMT02/14/08 2:52 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.narnianmermaid
12/06/06 1:18 AM GMT
Hello!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Lady Ping 0:-*
0∈ [?]
Putting your pictures in my favorites is the highest honor I can give you. If I do not get to your pictures as soon as you post them, I apologize. I try. Also if I do not respond for awhile it doesn't mean I'm ignoring you, it just means I'm really tied up with school & life.
::od0man
01/09/07 11:30 PM GMT
Hi Gail, many thanks for adding me to your friends list, I'm flattered:o)
Cheers,
Steve.
0∈ [?]
This mail is a natural product. The slight variation in spelling and grammar enhance its individual character and beauty and in no way are tobe considered flaws or defects.
::egggray
11/03/07 2:58 AM GMT
Hi Gail, thank you so much for your wonderful comment on my photo "American Bald Eagle" I am very proud of this one, and I am blessed to have found a place to get good close ups of these Eagles. I am amazed at their Beauty and plan on many more visits to the World Bird Sanctuary.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: