Caedes

Homepage for cbsash

cbsash

Member
Real Name:
Catherine B. Chachere
Comments:
10
Website:
www.7cs-soy.com
Gender:
Female 
Location:
God's Country Denham Springs, LA 
Birthday:
1963 (55 years) 
Membership:
03/30/05 7:09 PM GMT01/03/07 8:36 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::bayoubooger
04/19/05 1:50 PM GMT
welcome to caedes, originally from bogalusa
0∈ [?]
"Honesty is the best policy, but insanity is a better defense."
co2metal
04/22/05 11:30 PM GMT
hey catherine thanks for your comment on "washed up".. much appreciated
0∈ [?]
click here for pure excellence
::mia04
06/14/05 8:44 AM GMT
Hi Catherine, thanks a lot for your nice compliments on "Caribbean Beach" - I'm happy you liked it so much.
0∈ [?]
For every complex problem, there is a solution that is simple, plausible, and wrong. - H. L. Mencken

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: