Caedes

Homepage for .b8264d

.b8264d

Artist
Real Name:
Jeff
Comments:
95
Creds [?]:
22∈
Website:
http://www.jrslaterphotography.com
Gender:
Location:
West Virginia 
Birthday:
5 Nov 1967 (50 years) 
Membership:
03/02/05 1:45 PM GMT10/30/15 4:41 PM GMT 

Recent Works by b8264d: (full gallery)

Swirling Strom by b8264d, abstract gallery Lincoln Sunset by b8264d, photography->landscape gallery The Pink Slips Are Coming! by b8264d, photography->architecture gallery
Swirling Strom Lincoln Sunset The Pink Slips Are Coming!

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::Silvanus
01/20/11 6:59 PM GMT
Thanks, Jeff, for adding "Enter the Darkling Woods" to your favorites.

- Steve
1∈ [?]
::Silvanus
04/11/11 10:09 PM GMT
Thanks again, Jeff, for adding "The Sheltering Oak" to your favorites.

- Steve
1∈ [?]
::J_E_F
05/07/11 3:44 AM GMT
Hi Jeff - thanks for the Fav! Thanks for dropping by.
1∈ [?]
¦:º)
::laurengary
06/16/11 11:21 PM GMT
Hi there Jeff ! Thanks bunches for the fav on Cherries Jubilee ! :o)
1∈ [?]
I've got amnesia & deja vu at the same time. I think I've forgotten this before ! ... That was Zen, but this is Tao !!! ...CLICK TO SAVE LIVES !
.Homtail
08/18/11 7:12 PM GMT
Hi Jeff, thankyou so much for such a lovely comment on Lothlorien! I am very flattered you like it so much! :D
1∈ [?]
He who dwells in the shelter of the Most High will rest in the shadow of the almighty. I will say of the Lord, "He is my refuge and my fortress, my God in whom i trust". Psalm 91: 1 and 2
::SEFA
09/26/11 6:47 PM GMT
Hi Jeff,
thank´s so much for taking "Mind Infinity" to your faves, it is very much appreciated!
1∈ [?]
SEFA
.Tootles
09/27/11 6:30 PM GMT
Hi Jeff, congratulations on your place in the surreal contest!

Tootles
1∈ [?]
.Heroictitof
01/06/12 5:39 PM GMT
Thanks a lot for faving "Reaching the Summit" !!
I really appreciated !!
1∈ [?]
Visit my gallery, there's always something new from France !!
::casechaser
01/28/12 9:13 PM GMT
Thank you, Jeff, for making "A Place for Critters, Broken Dreams, and Clocks without Time" a fav. I truly appreciate it. ~~ John
1∈ [?]
.MJsPhotos
03/23/15 8:30 PM GMT
Hi Jeff

Thanks for making 'Stereophonics' a Favourite, much appreciated!

MJ
0∈ [?]
Open images at full resolution and take a few steps back...

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: