Caedes

Homepage for .astrodude85

.astrodude85

Artist
Real Name:
Mike
Comments:
25
Gender:
Male 
Location:
USAFA 
Birthday:
1988 (30 years) 
Membership:
07/06/04 4:26 AM GMT03/26/12 6:35 PM GMT 

Recent Works by astrodude85: (full gallery)

Urban Cactus by astrodude85, Photography->Macro gallery
Urban Cactus

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
easynow
09/16/04 8:04 PM GMT
cheers for commenting on brutal. i am glad you like it :-)
and also thanx for putting stigmata in your faves

...a moment of doubt is a lifetime of pain...
0∈ [?]
::Radjehuty
09/20/04 5:14 PM GMT
Hey thanks for the comments on Celestial Rose, really nice of you to take the time.
0∈ [?]
"The person who says it cannot be done, should not interrupt the person doing it. -Unknown"
tbhockey
10/05/04 12:39 AM GMT
thanks alot for for the comments on my picture =)
0∈ [?]
-tbhockey
boyb
01/26/05 12:40 AM GMT
Hey, I just wanted to say that I love seeing Pearl Jam fans! Good going dude.
0∈ [?]
~boyb

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: