Caedes

Homepage for aquachick

aquachick

Member
Real Name:
Kelly
Email:
Comments:
17
Gender:
female 
Location:
MD 
Birthday:
1980 (38 years) 
Membership:
10/03/04 4:03 PM GMT02/23/10 12:01 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
Falcon2010
12/26/04 11:34 AM GMT
where r u from?
0∈ [?]
::groo2k
04/08/05 8:28 AM GMT
Thanks for your comment on "Flight of Imagination." I very much appreciate it. I get the tattoo comparison quite a bit.
0∈ [?]
Lady_Rhea_
07/25/05 10:17 PM GMT
Hello! Welcome to caedes. :)
~Alex~
0∈ [?]
"Tall ships and tall kings three times three. What brought they from the founded land over the flowing sea? Seven stars and seven stones, and one white tree."-The Lord of the Rings
.PhotoKandi
05/04/06 12:04 AM GMT
Hey, thank you for your comment on Pinky Spring Colors ;) Much appreciated
0∈ [?]
~ Natures Inspiration ~
.avedeloff
03/25/09 12:03 AM GMT
Thanks for stopping by and commenting on "Playtime." Heck, soon as the weather is nice...I grab the kid and dog and head for the beach. Gives them both time to burn off their energy. Mind me asking where near OC do you live?
0∈ [?]
::Mannie3
01/06/10 5:10 PM GMT
Thanks for 'favoriting' Crashing Waves. Glad you liked it!
0∈ [?]
Hard work never killed anybody, but why take a chance?

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: