Caedes

Homepage for TexasTwister

TexasTwister
Member
Real Name:
Michelle Bunnell
Comments:
45
Creds [?]:
63∈
Website:
www.facebook.com/chellebunnell
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Cameron, North Carolina 
Birthday:
8 Feb 1970 (47 years) 
Membership:
07/09/11 3:07 PM GMT06/10/15 12:25 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::Jimbobedsel
07/19/11 2:17 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes, Michelle.
2∈ [?]
JB
.Roseman_Stan
07/22/11 12:56 AM GMT
Hello and thank you Michelle for your Fave on my Irresistible rose photo. So glad you liked it. Welcome to Caedes too!

Stan the Roseman :o)
0∈ [?]
"If I should leave this path of life today, I would carry the vision of Gods' rose blooms with me as I go......" -- Stan V. Griep
.cynlee
07/22/11 9:29 PM GMT
Welcome, Michelle. I hope you enjoy the people here. Most are great!
0∈ [?]
LYTRO. The new light field photography. Refocus your shots AFTER you have taken them. Just click on the word LYTRO. See a VIDEO HERE.
.japio
07/25/11 7:32 AM GMT
Hi Michelle, thanks for making Favorit my " Spooky" photo. Glad you like it.
Grtz
Japio
0∈ [?]
hurry up if you have time, then you have time if you in a hurry!
::SR21
07/31/11 8:22 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes Michelle...You will get hooked!

:} Steve
0∈ [?]
::SEFA
08/10/11 8:54 PM GMT
Hello Michelle,
many thanks for taking "Dreamy morning" to your faves, greatly appreciated!
Wellcome to Caedes, I hope you will enjoy it here.
0∈ [?]
SEFA
::SEFA
08/15/11 10:45 AM GMT
Thank you Michelle for the kind comment on "For John - the Lion ♥♥♥♥", greatly appreciated.
0∈ [?]
SEFA
::SEFA
08/15/11 7:53 PM GMT
Hello Michelle,
thank you for adding me to your friends list, it is very kind of you.
0∈ [?]
SEFA
::SEFA
08/25/11 3:46 PM GMT
Thank you for the kind comment on "Ponytail reflected" very much appreciated!


Also many thanks for the faves on "Hiding evening sun", "Heat haze", "Hiding place with a view" and "The croft", greatly appreciated!

0∈ [?]
SEFA
.barriten
08/25/11 7:36 PM GMT
Many thanks for your comments on my photo Borderline. Apologies for taking so long to acknowledge these, but we have been away from home a lot, often in remote areas with no internet access.
Barry.
0∈ [?]
Bary Observe the masses, & then do the opposite.
::SEFA
09/07/11 7:21 PM GMT
Hello Michelle,
many thanks for taking "As in a mirror" to your faves, greatly appreciated!
0∈ [?]
SEFA
::SEFA
07/18/12 6:29 AM GMT
Hi Michelle,
Thank you so much for your kind comments and faves on "Woodland lake" and "Friendly game", I appreciate it a lot!
0∈ [?]
SEFA

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: