Caedes

Homepage for .Ntek

.Ntek

Artist
Real Name:
Aaron Elliot Northup
Comments:
115
Website:
http://midstream.spaces.live.com/
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Minnesota 
Birthday:
1984 (34 years) 
Membership:
10/31/03 9:39 PM GMT02/01/16 3:30 PM GMT 

Recent Works by Ntek: (full gallery)

Pittsburgh, PA by Ntek, Photography->Architecture gallery
Pittsburgh, PA

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
synikol
11/10/03 2:37 AM GMT
thank you for the comment on my web site. i hope to see some of your work here soon.

minnesota=freezing! :)
0∈ [?]
~marcus
utfan4ever3411
12/08/03 9:21 PM GMT
on the 4th you posted "wtf? does that mean? you and bak are backwards talkers." it could mean a variety of things, just how it is used, but i would need to know when and where i used it to tell you the meaning.....
0∈ [?]
trisbert
02/18/04 10:49 AM GMT
Thanks for the terrific comment regarding “Cape Honeysuckle”.
0∈ [?]
There are three colours, Ten digits and seven notes, its what we do with them that’s important. Ruth Ross
O_o
03/14/04 1:25 PM GMT
hey i saw you askin BaX on his profile if he plays UT online, well i do, well... i did, but i still play UT, maybe we can meet?
0∈ [?]
O_o o_O
Romane
03/12/05 9:40 AM GMT
Good morning
Many thanks for your appreciation of "Beerwah and Crookneck from Wild Horse Mountain". Am pleased that you like it.
Enjoy your day
Romane
0∈ [?]
Success is found by having the courage to let go of known shores.
DeathScytheG
07/10/05 9:23 PM GMT
Hey there! Thanks for the comment on my "What I'd Like to See Every Night." I'm glad you like it.
0∈ [?]
-=Pride is not a sin=-
Ntek
10/24/06 7:03 PM GMT
I moved back to my home town last year. moved into management after 3 years. bought a remodeled house. slowed down. hope to be here more often.
0∈ [?]
.Sengir
10/25/06 7:23 AM GMT
Thank you for your kind words on Make-Up.
I will tell here what you wrote, she will be verry happy with it :)
0∈ [?]
::ghostknife
10/29/06 10:07 PM GMT
Hey Aaron ,
Thanx for the visit and kind words for TK PPK,
Very much appreciated .
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: