Caedes

Homepage for Nimitz

Nimitz

Member
Real Name:
Clint
Email:
Comments:
24
Gender:
/\/\a|e 
Location:
Louisiana 
Birthday:
1986 (32 years) 
Membership:
08/24/03 8:37 PM GMT06/15/07 1:58 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
Nimitz
03/03/04 5:54 PM GMT
Test.
0∈ [?]
http://www.smrcenter.com/members/rapture/Scarred4Life-1.jpg
groo2k
06/23/04 8:27 AM GMT
Thanks for the comment on Tiger...very much appreciated.
0∈ [?]
...rob... turtle
sansoni7
08/23/04 9:13 PM GMT
Thank you very much,clint for your comments on «One two, thre....».
I am glad you like it.
César
0∈ [?]
Look around and catch it !

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: