Caedes

Homepage for .JOHN42IL

.JOHN42IL

Artist
Real Name:
John Peters, III
Email:
Comments:
45
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Sodus, NY 
Birthday:
1961 (57 years) 
Membership:
06/16/06 2:03 AM GMT01/31/09 5:31 PM GMT 

Recent Works by JOHN42IL: (full gallery)

This is The Federal Court House Of Wayne County. by JOHN42IL, Photography->Architecture gallery
This is The Federal Court House Of Wayne County.

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
+regmar
02/06/08 12:31 AM GMT
0∈ [?]
ж Regmar ж
.auline
02/07/08 6:47 PM GMT
Hi John, thank you so much for stopping by and leaving such kind words for " Rosetta " and also for the favs.. So glad you like this image.
Auline
0∈ [?]
.joeysparadise
09/02/08 9:37 PM GMT
Thank you for your comment on "Founding Father". Many thanks!! :)
0∈ [?]
"Look deep into nature, and then you will understand everything better" - Albert Einstein -
.Emmie9
09/15/08 5:25 PM GMT
Thank you so much for the comment on Buffalo. I really appreciate it very very much.

Emmerentia
0∈ [?]
::darksmoot
09/15/08 11:53 PM GMT
Thank you for the comment on my "Night Escape". I'm glad you Enjoyed it!
0∈ [?]
.Ramad
12/19/08 10:43 AM GMT
Many thanks John for the nice comments on "Hard Work" and "Small Island". Glad to know that you liked them. - Raj
0∈ [?]
If practice makes perfect and nobody is perfect, then why practice?
.titusboy25
12/25/08 12:14 AM GMT
Wow..thanku so much for the comment on "Eyes on you",i appreciate it and Merry Christmas!
0∈ [?]
.Bettan
01/09/09 11:53 AM GMT
Thanx so much for the fav on "Aerial", greatly appreciated. Glad you think it is eye-catching. Can it be the depth and different layers that draws you in?
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: