Caedes

Homepage for .Chronicgaming

.Chronicgaming

Artist
Real Name:
Tony
Comments:
18
Website:
http://justtwonerds.com/
Gender:
Male 
Location:
SC, USA 
Birthday:
1982 (35 years) 
Membership:
02/23/05 3:52 AM GMT01/10/12 10:03 PM GMT 

Recent Works by Chronicgaming: (full gallery)

Barred Owl by Chronicgaming, photography->birds gallery Boulder Falls by Chronicgaming, Photography->Waterfalls gallery Boulder Falls and Creek by Chronicgaming, Photography->Waterfalls gallery
Barred Owl Boulder Falls Boulder Falls and Creek

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
Lady_Rhea_
07/10/05 3:34 PM GMT
Hi! Welcome 2 caedes! :)
-Alex
0∈ [?]
"Peace is beautiful" -Walt Whitman WWJD? What would Jesus do?
pom1
10/07/05 11:45 AM GMT
hi Tony, thanks for liking "Dolar glen2." :-)
0∈ [?]
Please feel welcome to view my Gallery Here
.rawtsn
03/23/06 10:49 PM GMT
Howdy from Arizona! Thanks for the 'Hokie' comment at "This Anna's a Male"! I see you went to Picacho Peak (no photo of the peak here?) just N of Tucson (home of UofA Wildcats!). I actually climbed it a few years back - not technical and doesn't take too long! Took a film camera so would have to find the negs and do some blow ups to put one here. Hope you get a chance to come back again and try it yourself!
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: