Caedes

Homepage for .1shooky

.1shooky
Artist
Real Name:
Susie
Email:
Comments:
2
Gender:
Female 
Birthday:
23 Jul 1960 (57 years) 
Membership:
08/27/05 10:21 PM GMT10/30/12 6:16 PM GMT 

Recent Works by 1shooky: (full gallery)

A veiw from above! by 1shooky, Photography->City gallery Black Water Falls by 1shooky, Photography->Waterfalls gallery Mirror image by 1shooky, Photography->Architecture gallery
A veiw from above! Black Water Falls Mirror image

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::phasmid
04/29/07 4:54 AM GMT
I can't say welcome to caedes...you've been here for quite a while, but I can say, "thanks for posting."

♥PJ♥

0∈ [?]
"Life is a great big canvass; throw all the paint you can at it." Danny Kaye

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: